(6 Maids in Shortlist)Your Maid Shortlist
-
RemoveMyanmar maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 08-05-2024Myanmar maid:EI EI MOE
Maid Agency: AJS GLOBAL PTE LTD
New maid
She aims to work long term in Singapore to support her family.From 2019 To 2021 Country Myanmar Main Duties Taking care of Ahma aged 80 years old, cooking and general housework. Remark 2 Years From 2021 To 2023 Country Myanmar Main Duties Taking care of children aged 5 and 2 years old, cooking and general housework. Remark 2 Years SkillsGeneral Housework Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of infants/children Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Elderly Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Disabled/Bedridden Willingness 
Evaluation
2039706033 -
RemoveMyanmar maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 08-05-2024Myanmar maid:Myint Su Hlaing
Maid Agency: FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009)
New maid
2020
2022
Myanmar
Taking care of 5 years old child , cooking and general
housework
2 YEARS2639707537 -
RemoveIndonesian maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 31-03-2026Indonesian maid:KHOLILAH
Maid Agency: IASIA RECRUITERS PTE LTD
Ex-Singapore
Kholilah, an Indonesian helper from Malang, is experienced in both elderly care and childcare. She has worked multiple years in Singapore with Chinese employers, handling duties such as caring for cancer patients, supporting a special-needs adult with autism, and looking after children aged 5 to 8. She is confident in cooking, housekeeping, laundry, and marketing, and has experience working in both HDB and large bungalow homes. Known for being patient, reliable, and adaptable, she is comfortable working with families of different backgrounds and managing a variety of household responsibilities.From 2020 To 2022 Country Singapore Main Duties Take Care of ma’am she got lungs cancer , shower for her , cooking, cleaning, laundry Remark Finish contract From 2023 To 2023 Country Singapore Main Duties take care of autism, shower for him ,cooking, cleaning, laundry Remark 6 months From 2025 To 2026 Country Singapore Main Duties take care children, cooking, cleaning, laundry, marketing because have other helper Remark no longer need helper SkillsGeneral Housework Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of infants/children Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Elderly Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Disabled/Bedridden Willingness 
Evaluation
3755880065 -
RemoveMyanmar maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 31-03-2026Myanmar maid:Khin May Thin
Maid Agency: TOTO Employment Pte. Ltd.
Ex-Singapore_____________________________________ _____________________________________.From 2014 To 2024 Country Singapore Main Duties Take care 82yo Ah Ma (Dementia patient, walk slowly), general housework and cooking Remark 2Family members. Due to sickness (Operation lumpectomy of the breast) (10 yrs. Finish contract.) SkillsGeneral Housework Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of infants/children Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Elderly Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Disabled/Bedridden Willingness 
Evaluation
3739880169 -
RemoveIndonesian maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 01-04-2026Indonesian maid:SRIYATI
Maid Agency: Elite Recruitment Pte Ltd
Ex-Singapore
From 2022 To 2024 Country Singapore Main Duties General housework in 3 storey house, cooking, take care elderly ah ma bedridden 99 years old , ah gong 90 years old still can walk Remark finish contract SkillsGeneral Housework Willingness 
Experience 2Year(s) Evaluation 
Care of infants/children Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Elderly Willingness 
Experience 2Year(s) Evaluation 
Care of Disabled/Bedridden Willingness 
Experience 2Year(s) Evaluation
1259880195 -
RemoveIndonesian maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 01-04-2026Indonesian maid:DIANA PUSPITASA.
Maid Agency: TOTO Employment Pte. Ltd.
Ex-Singapore
From 2024 To 2025 Country Singapore Main Duties Take care 2yo (Boy) children, general housework and cooking Remark 2Room, 2Toilet, 3Family members (1 yr 5 mths.) SkillsGeneral Housework Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of infants/children Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Elderly Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Disabled/Bedridden Willingness 
Evaluation 
Cooking Skills Chinese, Indon/malay Evaluation
3739880431

